A.K.A: AKC Miniature American Shepherd
Puppies born Oct 16, 2018
3 Puppies Available NOW!
414-507-1431
Sire
Dam
Dodge City's Don't Feed After
Midnight
"Gizmo"
DOB: January 17, 2017

Red Tri Male 17"
OFA Hips Prelims - Excellent
OFA Elbows/Patellas - Normal
CERF: Clear
PRA - N/N - Clear
Hereditary Cataracts (HSF4) - N/N - Clear
MDR1 - N/N - Clear
DM - N/N
CEA - N/N - Clear
Lone Pine's Spreading the
Gossip at My Dreams
"Fuli"
DOB: July 8, 2016

Blue Merle Female 15"
OFA - Good
Elbows/Patellas - Normal
CERF - Pending
PRA - N/N
Hereditary Cataracts - N/N
MDR1 - N/N
"Spook"
Black Tri Female
"Trick"
Blue Merle Male
"Goblin"
Black Tri Male